Directory

Susan Allen
Food Acquisition Specialist
Faith Barbato
Senior Manager, Institutional Giving
Colleen Benson
Senior Director, Development
Chuck Berg
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Marcie Blandford
Network Partner & Programs Assistant
Gilberto Boston
Order Selector
Alex Branham
Corporate and Community Engagement Coordinator
Renaye Brauning
Director, Finance
Sarah Brown
Programs Coordinator
Da’Sean Burnett
Pantry Coordinator
Janet Buza
Business Analyst
Mark Cagwin
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Lori Calabretta
Guest Experience & Administrative Assistant
Gina Campbell
Director, Development & Stewardship
Katie Carver Reed
Director, Network Partners and ProgramsView Bio
Kalie Catterall
Distribution Office Administrator
Kee’Auna Cherry-Parker
Corporate Relationship Specialist
Moneuc Conners
Distribution Office Specialist
Zach Copley
Facilities Maintenance Technician
Carol Crabtree
Director, Human Resources
Jo Dangel
Donor Relations
Andre Davis
Warehouse Supervisor
Michelle DeShon
Institutional Giving Specialist
Laura Deubel
Distribution Office Manager
Jim Duckworth
Food Acquisition and Logistics Coordinator
Brooke Duro
Partner Relations Coordinator
Jenn Dyer
Director, Operations
Ray D’Elia
Assistant Warehouse Manager
Andrew Ellenberger
Warehouse Specialist
Becky Falck
Development Data Specialist
Scott Falen
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Dan Flowers
President & CEOView Bio
David Freggiaro
Partner Relations Coordinator
Jamie Fuller
Events Specialist
Juleah Gamble
Donor Services Assistant
Raven Gayheart
Public Relations and Communications Manager
Leslie Genovese
Regional Director, Stark County Campus
Robert Gorham
Inventory Receipting Coordinator
Sheila Grant
Volunteer and Guest Experience Champion
Roy Greer
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Debbie Hagarty
Gift and Estate Planning Officer
Keith Harsh
Market Place Associate
Connor Heim
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Howard Hill
Order Selector
Ashley Hoegler
AmeriCorps VISTA, Community Engagement Coordinator
Mark Hunter
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Bridget Jones
Senior Manager, Annual Giving and Development Systems
Nathan Jones
Network Partner Delivery Driver
Kim Koehring
Corporate Major Giving Officer
Nathan Kreis
Senior Manager, Stark County Campus
Tasha Ledrich
Volunteer and Guest Experience Supervisor
Brian Lewis
Volunteer Center Supervisor
Beth Lindsay
Accounting Specialist
Tracy McCall
Warehouse Organizing Specialist
Audra McClain
Social Media & Communications Coordinator
Nanci McCollum
Food Acquisition Executive
Neiva McKim
Programs Coordinator
Audrey McMillen
HR Coordinator
Tim Michael
Lead Order Selector
Derrick Miller
Warehouse Specialist
Mary Ann Mills
Manager, Strategic Programs
Mark Mitchell
Food and Safety Operations Manager
Todd Mollenkopf
I.T. Manager
Charles Moore
Warehouse Specialist
Janet Newcomer
Donor Relations
Rich Osborne
Senior Manager, Food Acquisition and Logistics
David Paskiet
Shipping & Receiving Lead
Matt Petrick
Senior Manager, Operations
Grace Pieri
Volunteer Center Lead
Mallory Pilz
Program Outreach Coordinator
Tim Rainey
Lead Order Selector
Paul Rondy
Facilities Maintenance Lead
Linda Schneider
Distribution Specialist
Marlene Shaffer
Assistant, Finance
Samantha Shallenberger
Volunteer Coordinator, Events & Systems
Suk Shanafelt
Warehouse Supervisor
Karen Sheppard
Executive Administration & Office Manager
Tim Sisler
Advisory CFO
Joy Solter
Data Entry Associate
Marisa Sorboro
Grant and Project Specialist
Cody Stanley
Manager, Direct Service Programs
Linda Steinhebel
Partnership Development Specialist
Troy Street
Volunteer Center Lead
Charles Sykes
Shipping & Receiving Coordinator
Mark Testa
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Diane Thanasiu
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Nadine Tobischka
Order Selector
Laura Villwock
Mid-Level Giving Manager
Joe Vitale
Warehouse Organizing Specialist
Katie Weber
Marketing Specialist
Jeff White
Order Selector
Michael Wilson
Director, Marketing and CommunicationsView Bio
Robert Woodson
Warehouse Specialist