Directory

Chuck Allen
Food Acquisition and Logistics Executive
Adrian Arrington
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Faith Barbato
Program Director, Community Harvest
Colleen Benson
Senior Manager, Development and Program Services
Chuck Berg
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Megan Birman
Events Specialist
Mario Bob
Order Selector
Renaye Brauning
Senior Manager of Finance
Janet Buza
Assistant, Finance
Mark Cagwin
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Lori Calabretta
Shipping and Receiving Coordinator
Gina Campbell
Director, Development
Katie Carver Reed
Senior Manager, Research, Advocacy & Programs
Kalie Catterall
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Carol Crabtree
Director, Human Resources
Natalie Cullins
Communications Coordinator
Jo Dangel
Major Giving Officer
Laura Deubel
Inventory Receipting Supervisor
Taylor Dowling
Fund Development Assistant
Jim Duckworth
Food Acquisition and Logistics Coordinator
Jenn Dyer
Director, Operations
Ryan Dyke
Distribution Coordinator
Becky Falck
Development Data Specialist
Scott Falen
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Dan Flowers
President & CEOView Bio
Raven Gayheart
Public Relations and Communications Manager
Leslie Genovese
Senior Manager, Major Partners and Corporate Relationships
Sheila Grant
Volunteer and Guest Experience Champion
Gary Green
Senior Manager, Network Partners
Jeff Greissing
Shipping & Receiving Associate
Debra Hagarty
Major Giving Officer
Brian Harness
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Keith Harsh
Market Place Associate
Shelly Hinton
Vice President
Laurie Hinton
Assistant, Donor Services
Mark Hunter
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Tim Jackson
Order Selector
Bridget Jones
Manager, Donor Services
Nathan Jones
Order Selector
Beth Knorr
Director, Summit Food Coalition
Ross Kollar
Warehouse Manager
Nathan Kreis
Partnership Field Coordinator
Jim Lab
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Tasha Ledrich
Volunteer Coordinator, Individual
Amber Levesque
Leader, Program Services
Krystal Levstek
Network Research Connector
Brian Lewis
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Nanci McCollum
Food Acquisition Manager
Tim Michael
Lead Order Selector
Mary Ann Mills
Partnership Field Advisor
Mark Mitchell
Food and Safety Operations Manager
Sara Myers
Corporate Relationship Specialist
Jill Oldham
Director, Network Partners and Programs
Rich Osborne
Senior Manager, Food Acquisition and Logistics
Joe Pasternak
Facilities Manager
Natalie Peacock
Coordinator, Campaign and Corporate Relations
Jon Perdue
Order Selector
Matt Petrick
Senior Manager, Operations
Paul Rondy
Facilities Maintenance Lead
Linda Schneider
Distribution Specialist
Marlene Shaffer
Assistant, Finance
Samantha Shallenberger
Volunteer Coordinator, Events & Systems
Suk Shanafelt
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Abby Shaub
Grant Development Specialist
Karen Sheppard
Executive Administration & Office Manager
Tim Sisler
Advisory CFO
Cody Stanley
Partnership Field Coordinator
Linda Steinhebel
Partnership Development Specialist
Charles Taylor
Custodian
Mark Testa
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Tammy Wassam
Inventory Receipting Coordinator
Katie Weber
Marketing Specialist
Michael Wilson
Director, Marketing and Communications
Stephanie Yanok
Distribution Supervisor