Directory

Chuck Allen
Food Acquisition and Logistics Executive
Erica Banks
Program Services Connector
Faith Barbato
Senior Manager, Prepared & Perishable Food Services
Colleen Benson
Senior Manager, Development and Program Services
Chuck Berg
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Megan Birman
Events Specialist
Mario Bob
Order Selector
Renaye Brauning
Senior Manager of Finance
John Brooks
Order Selector
Janet Buza
Assistant, Finance
Mark Cagwin
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Lori Calabretta
Shipping and Receiving Coordinator
Gina Campbell
Director, Development
Katie Carver Reed
Manager, Research and Program Services
Carol Crabtree
Director, Human Resources
Natalie Cullins
Communications Coordinator
Jo Dangel
Major Giving Officer
Marion Denefield
Corporate Volunteer Coordinator
Laura Deubel
Administrative & Product Specialist
Samantha Donaldson
Volunteer Coordinator
Jim Duckworth
Food Acquisition and Logistics Coordinator
Jenn Dyer
Director, Operations
Ryan Dyke
Distribution Coordinator
Cranston Edwards
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Becky Falck
Development Data Specialist
Scott Falen
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Dan Flowers
President & CEOView Bio
Christian Fossett
Shipping and Receiving Coordinator
Don Freese
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Keith Freund
Partnership Field Connector
Raven Gayheart
Public Relations and Communications Manager
Leslie Genovese
Senior Manager, Major Partners and Corporate Relationships
Gary Green
Senior Manager, Network Partners
Jeff Greissing
Shipping & Receiving Associate
Debra Hagarty
Major Giving Officer
Brian Harness
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Robert Harris
Order Selector
Keith Harsh
Market Place Associate
Laurie Hinton
Assistant, Donor Services
Shelly Hinton
Vice President
Mark Hunter
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Tim Jackson
Order Selector
Bridget Jones
Manager, Donor Services
Nathan Jones
Order Selector
Aimee Juarez
Marketing Specialist
Angie Kemper
Volunteer Center Supervisor
Beth Knorr
Director, Summit Food Coalition
Ross Kollar
Warehouse Manager
Stephanie Koontz
Campaign and Engagement Manager
Jim Lab
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Tasha Ledrich
Volunteer Leader
Amber Levesque
Partnership Field Advisor
Krystal Levstek
Network Research Connector
Melissa Link
Manager, Distribution and Continuous Improvement
Lisa Maxwell
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Nanci McCollum
Food Acquisition Manager
Tim Michael
Lead Order Selector
Mary Ann Mills
Partnership Field Advisor
Mark Mitchell
Food and Safety Operations Manager
Sara Myers
Corporate Relationship Specialist
Jill Oldham
Director, Network Partners and Programs
Rich Osborne
Senior Manager, Food Acquisition and Logistics
Dustin Owens
Order Selector
Joe Pasternak
Facilities Manager
Natalie Peacock
Campaign & Development Coordinator
Vincent Pedulla
Shipping & Receiving Lead
Scott Peters
Order Selector
Matt Petrick
Senior Manager, Operations
Jessica Robb
Program Services Advisors
Paul Rondy
Facilities Maintenance Lead
Linda Schneider
Distribution Specialist
Marlene Shaffer
Assistant, Finance
Suk Shanafelt
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Abby Shaub
Grant Development Specialist
Tim Sisler
Advisory CFO
Linda Steinhebel
Partnership Field Advisor
Charles Taylor
Custodian
Ben Terril
Order Selector
Mark Testa
Donor Partnership Route Driver
Tammy Wassam
Warehouse Organizer
Jimmy Wilborn
Order Selector
Jeri Wilson
Volunteer Center Coordinator
Michael Wilson
Director, Marketing and Communications
Ken Woll
Donor Partnership Driver
Stephanie Yanok
Distribution Lead